19 Ottobre 2019
gli atleti
risultati: 1-91 / 91
lista
foto cognome e nome data di nascita squadra
[]
Ianderca Massimo 22-04-2002 Giovanissimi Sperimentali
[]
Pelizzola Marco 26-05-2003 Giovanissimi Sperimentali
[]
Krasna Andrea 07-06-2002 Giovanissimi Sperimentali
[]
Barbato Alex 31-07-2003 Giovanissimi Sperimentali
[]
Coslovi Luca 05-06-2003 Esordienti
[]
Dickson Jason 08-12-2002 Giovanissimi Sperimentali
[]
Minen Matthias 16-03-2003 Giovanissimi Sperimentali
[]
Padella Simone 13-07-2002 Giovanissimi Sperimentali
[]
Pascut Federico 26-10-2002 Giovanissimi Sperimentali
[]
Radessich Erik 04-10-2002 Giovanissimi Sperimentali
[]
Bernardis Alessandro 18-05-2002 Giovanissimi Sperimentali
[]
Braida Matteo 11-03-2002 Giovanissimi Sperimentali
[]
Hovhannessian Daniele 15-09-2002 Giovanissimi Sperimentali
[]
Indelicato Fabio 01-07-2002 Giovanissimi Sperimentali
[]
Rossi Noel 27-08-2003 Esordienti
[]
Spagnoletto Daniel 14-08-2003 Esordienti
[]
Sulini Luca 10-10-2002 Giovanissimi Sperimentali
[]
Gulin Davide 02-03-2002 Giovanissimi Sperimentali
[]
Vecchiet Emanuele 12-08-2003 Esordienti
[]
Male Federico 20-08-2002 Giovanissimi Sperimentali
[]
Della Valle Federico 17-04-2002 Giovanissimi Sperimentali
[]
Biloslavo Davide 24-08-2000 Giovanissimi Regionali
[]
Coslovich Marco 01-01-2000 Giovanissimi Regionali
[]
Germani Andrea 20-09-2000 Giovanissimi Regionali
[]
Idrizoski Melvin 23-01-2000 Giovanissimi Regionali
[]
Incontrera Lorenzo 21-12-2001 Giovanissimi Regionali
[]
Macor Davide 10-11-2000 Giovanissimi Regionali
[]
Maggiore Alessandro 26-01-2000 Giovanissimi Regionali
[]
Miceli Davide 03-08-2000 Giovanissimi Regionali
[]
Montalto Manuel 25-03-2001 Giovanissimi Regionali
[]
Saporito Alessandro 17-08-2001 Giovanissimi Regionali
[]
Sorgo "Maciste" Matteo 03-08-2000 Giovanissimi Regionali
[]
Vardabasso Massimiliano 01-12-2001 Giovanissimi Regionali
[]
Zuliani Alessandro 17-03-2001 Giovanissimi Regionali
[]
Bazo Matteo 26-03-2001 Giovanissimi Sperimentali
[]
Cattaruzza Davide 22-05-2001 Giovanissimi Sperimentali
[]
Cernoia Giulio 30-11-2001 Giovanissimi Sperimentali
[]
Martin Luca 15-04-2001 Giovanissimi Sperimentali
[]
Burolo Francesco 22-02-2001 Giovanissimi Sperimentali
[]
Benco Mauro 26-09-2001 Giovanissimi Sperimentali
[]
Zarattini Matteo 14-06-2001 Giovanissimi Sperimentali
[]
Nobile Sebastiano 18-08-2001 Giovanissimi Sperimentali
[]
Zuani Furio 28-01-2002 Giovanissimi Regionali
Giovanissimi Sperimentali
Esordienti
[]
Stefancic Enrico 28-01-2001 Giovanissimi Sperimentali
[]
Marino Gabriele 21-12-2001 Giovanissimi Sperimentali
[]
Menozzi "Polpe" Simone 20-10-2001 Giovanissimi Sperimentali
[]
Schiaulini Simone 12-12-2001 Giovanissimi Sperimentali
[]
Beltrame Nicolò 01-08-2001 Giovanissimi Sperimentali
[]
Zio Thomas 23-05-2001 Giovanissimi Sperimentali
[]
Grassi Giovanni 10-07-2001 Giovanissimi Sperimentali
[]
Jurincic Matteo 14-03-2001 Giovanissimi Sperimentali
[]
Villa Mattia 14-12-2001 Giovanissimi Sperimentali
Albertini Fabio 06-12-1989 1a squadra
Bussi "Bum Bum" Alex 13-06-1989 1a squadra
Chierini Emanuele 11-12-1988 1a squadra
Chirsich "Lalu" Alessandro 11-04-1988 1a squadra
Fantina Louis 05-03-1989 1a squadra
Fantuz Cesare 26-10-1992 1a squadra
Fichera "Polpe" Andrea 19-08-1989 1a squadra
Kobec "Papu" Michele 29-06-1987 1a squadra
Kurdi Nicolas 29-12-1986 1a squadra
Loiacono Stefano 01-09-1989 1a squadra
Marchesan Gabriele 01-12-1986 1a squadra
Maurich Diego 31-07-1994 1a squadra
Juniores Regionali
Montebugnoli Diego 16-01-1991 1a squadra
Nascig Matteo 16-05-1988 1a squadra
Palmisano Massimiliano 12-12-1971 1a squadra
Pippan Nicolò 31-12-1991 1a squadra
Puzzer Marco 04-12-1990 1a squadra
Romano Vincenzo 19-07-1984 1a squadra
Slocovich Matteo 19-08-1979 1a squadra
Tremul Andrea 08-10-1991 1a squadra
[]
Fabris Aaron 20-05-2004 Esordienti
[]
Milloch Simone 20-02-2004 Esordienti
[]
kersikla Alessandro 30-07-2004 Esordienti
[]
Barbon Simone 10-11-2004 Esordienti
[]
Carpona Andrea 07-10-2004 Esordienti
[]
Braini Emiliano 06-09-2004 Esordienti
[]
Baldassi Lorenzo 15-05-2003 Esordienti
[]
Tognetti Luca 15-02-2004 Esordienti
[]
Vendola Nicola 07-03-2004 Esordienti
[]
Sinconi Manuel 29-12-2004 Esordienti
[]
Mallardi Marco 19-08-2003 Esordienti
[]
Goruppi Simone 06-05-2004 Esordienti
[]
Surez Tiziano 09-09-2004 Esordienti
[]
Kana Kengne Cabrel 20-05-2004 Esordienti
[]
Robba Leonardo 03-04-2004 Esordienti
[]
Rollo Nicholas 15-12-2004 Esordienti
[]
Fatigati Giovanni 10-08-2004 Esordienti
[]
Burolo Giulio 26-09-2004 Esordienti
[]
Krulcic Antonio 05-08-2003 Esordienti
altri risultati

le squadre

foto gallery


[Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it]